|
|
|
KK Torlak OKK Beograd (seniori)
1MRL Centar - Plej Aut
| | RB | | | Ekipa | | Odig. | | Pob. | | Por. | | Koš + | | Koš - | | Raz. | | Bodovi | | | | 1. | | | KK Torlak OKK Beograd | | 14 | | 10 | | 4 | | 1122 | | 1055 | | 67 | | 24 | | | | 2. | | | KK Vizura | | 14 | | 9 | | 5 | | 1110 | | 1011 | | 99 | | 23 | | | | 3. | | | KK Real Beograd | | 14 | | 7 | | 7 | | 1039 | | 1026 | | 13 | | 21 | | | | 4. | | | KK Žitko Basket | | 14 | | 7 | | 7 | | 1100 | | 1109 | | -9 | | 21 | | | | 5. | | | KK Radnički (Obrenovac) | | 14 | | 6 | | 8 | | 1048 | | 1108 | | -60 | | 20 | | | | 6. | | | KK Gorica Leomax | | 14 | | 6 | | 8 | | 1077 | | 1099 | | -22 | | 20 | | | | 7. | | | KK Mondo Basket | | 14 | | 6 | | 8 | | 1118 | | 1143 | | -25 | | 20 | | | | 8. | | | KK Mladenovac | | 14 | | 5 | | 9 | | 997 | | 1060 | | -63 | | 19 | | |
| | 90757 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Vizura | 94 : 79 |
| | | | | | (16:18, 36:17, 19:26, 23:18) | Datum: 25.02.2024 Vreme: 12:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 90758 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Real Beograd | 75 : 77 |
| | | | | | (18:20, 19:15, 19:21, 19:21) | Datum: 24.02.2024 Vreme: 16:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Petar Jankuloski, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Slobodan Kaličanin |
| | | | |
| | 90759 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Gorica Leomax | 82 : 62 |
| | | | | | (22:8, 17:22, 24:19, 19:13) | Datum: 20.03.2024 Vreme: 16:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Miloš Joksimović Delegat: Đorđe Ilić |
| | | | |
| | 90760 | KK Mladenovac : KK Radnički (Obrenovac) | 74 : 76 |
| | | | | | (15:20, 19:17, 21:16, 19:23) | Datum: 24.02.2024 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Vidan Peruničić Delegat: Aleksandar Varađan |
| | | | |
| | 90761 | KK Vizura : KK Radnički (Obrenovac) | 91 : 59 |
| | | | | | (26:14, 17:22, 30:9, 18:14) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90762 | KK Gorica Leomax : KK Mladenovac | 89 : 79 |
| | | | | | (20:18, 25:25, 30:14, 14:22) | Datum: 17.03.2024 Vreme: 17:00 | Lokacija: Hala FMP Železnik (Stjepana Supanca 15a) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 90763 | KK Real Beograd : KK Žitko Basket | 103 : 69 |
| | | | | | (24:18, 29:18, 26:19, 24:14) | Datum: 12.04.2024 Vreme: 17:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 90764 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 80 : 89 |
| | | | | | (13:23, 22:22, 26:25, 19:19) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90765 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Vizura | 77 : 75 |
| | | | | | (11:15, 21:23, 24:18, 21:19) | Datum: 31.03.2024 Vreme: 12:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Petar Janković Delegat: Đorđe Ilić |
| | | | |
| | 90766 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Mondo Basket | 91 : 70 |
| | | | | | (19:12, 15:16, 25:22, 32:20) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90767 | KK Mladenovac : KK Real Beograd | 89 : 70 |
| | | | | | (21:19, 26:18, 19:12, 23:21) | Datum: 31.03.2024 Vreme: 14:00 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Dalibor Šušteršić Delegat: Aleksandar Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 90768 | KK Radnički (Obrenovac) : KK Gorica Leomax | 84 : 77 |
| | | | | | (18:22, 27:24, 18:12, 21:19) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90769 | KK Vizura : KK Gorica Leomax | 74 : 71 |
| | | | | | (20:17, 19:24, 19:14, 16:16) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90770 | KK Real Beograd : KK Radnički (Obrenovac) | 68 : 58 |
| | | | | | (9:11, 20:10, 17:16, 22:21) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90771 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Mladenovac | 75 : 73 |
| | | | | | (21:18, 19:25, 20:15, 15:15) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90772 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Žitko Basket | 87 : 73 |
| | | | | | (18:14, 32:16, 15:22, 22:21) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90773 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Vizura | 57 : 74 |
| | | | | | (9:25, 13:16, 14:16, 21:17) | Datum: 16.04.2024 Vreme: 18:15 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Pavle Cvetić, Dunja Popović Delegat: Bojan Draškić |
| | | | |
| | 90774 | KK Mladenovac : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 67 : 81 |
| | | | | | (18:15, 22:26, 16:20, 11:20) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90775 | KK Radnički (Obrenovac) : KK Mondo Basket | 93 : 78 |
| | | | | | (24:17, 23:24, 22:15, 24:22) | Datum: 08.04.2024 Vreme: 20:50 | Lokacija: Hala sportova (Obrenovac) (Kralja Aleksandra I 63) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Miloš Prica Delegat: Aleksandar Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 90776 | KK Gorica Leomax : KK Real Beograd | 67 : 81 |
| | | | | | (19:17, 21:12, 19:17, 8:35) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90777 | KK Vizura : KK Real Beograd | 81 : 71 |
| | | | | | (22:21, 23:18, 18:20, 18:12) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90778 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Gorica Leomax | 83 : 75 |
| | | | | | (20:12, 25:17, 19:18, 19:28) | Datum: 03.04.2024 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Vuk Stojanović Delegat: Nebojša Lazarević |
| | | | |
| | 90779 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Radnički (Obrenovac) | 96 : 76 |
| | | | | | (27:14, 23:24, 19:18, 27:20) | Datum: 15.04.2024 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Aleksandar Tolić |
| | | | |
| | 90780 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Mladenovac | 69 : 73 |
| | | | | | (14:18, 16:20, 22:18, 17:17) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90781 | KK Mladenovac : KK Vizura | 66 : 73 |
| | | | | | (19:22, 13:11, 18:18, 16:22) | Datum: 09.03.2024 Vreme: 13:20 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Vidan Peruničić Delegat: Aleksandar Tolić |
| | | | |
| | 90782 | KK Radnički (Obrenovac) : KK Žitko Basket | 71 : 82 |
| | | | | | (14:24, 18:17, 20:11, 19:30) | Datum: 04.03.2024 Vreme: 20:30 | Lokacija: Hala sportova (Obrenovac) (Kralja Aleksandra I 63) | Sudije: Filip Mladenović, Vuk Matić Delegat: Predrag Đikanović |
| | | | |
| | 90783 | KK Gorica Leomax : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 80 : 91 |
| | | | | | (21:18, 21:25, 15:26, 23:22) | Datum: 07.04.2024 Vreme: 20:30 | Lokacija: Hala FMP Železnik (Stjepana Supanca 15a) | Sudije: Nikola Mladenović, Filip Mladenović Delegat: Nebojša Lazarević |
| | | | |
| | 90784 | KK Real Beograd : KK Mondo Basket | 88 : 85 |
| | | | | | (18:24, 18:21, 24:18, 28:22) | Datum: 20.03.2024 Vreme: 15:20 | Lokacija: Hala Vizura Sport (Cara Dušana 105) | Sudije: Petar Janković, Marko Vukčević Delegat: Slobodan Kaličanin |
| | | | |
| | 90785 | KK Vizura : KK Mondo Basket | 88 : 92 |
| | | | | | (19:24, 18:16, 23:22, 20:18, 8:12) | Datum: 27.03.2024 Vreme: 16:20 | Lokacija: Hala Vizura Sport (Cara Dušana 105) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Helena Marinković Delegat: Predrag Đikanović |
| | | | |
| | 90786 | KK Real Beograd : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 57 : 71 |
| | | | | | (13:24, 19:16, 14:17, 11:14) | Datum: 27.03.2024 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Hala Vizura Sport (Cara Dušana 105) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Tijana Vojvodić Delegat: Milena Glavan |
| | | | |
| | 90787 | KK Gorica Leomax : KK Žitko Basket | 108 : 103 |
| | | | | | (16:15, 23:18, 31:25, 19:31, 19:14) | Datum: 24.03.2024 Vreme: 20:30 | Lokacija: Hala FMP Železnik (Stjepana Supanca 15a) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Aleksa Ignjatović Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 90788 | KK Radnički (Obrenovac) : KK Mladenovac | 77 : 69 |
| | | | | | (22:12, 15:23, 19:8, 21:26) | Datum: 23.03.2024 Vreme: 20:45 | Lokacija: Hala sportova (Obrenovac) (Kralja Aleksandra I 63) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Vidan Peruničić Delegat: Aleksandar Varađan |
| | | | |
| | 90789 | KK Radnički (Obrenovac) : KK Vizura | 69 : 91 |
| | | | | | (13:20, 19:25, 22:25, 15:21) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90790 | KK Mladenovac : KK Gorica Leomax | 63 : 57 |
| | | | | | (17:16, 18:16, 12:10, 16:15) | Datum: 14.04.2024 Vreme: 14:00 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Miloš Prica, Marko Bogićević Delegat: Milan Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 90791 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Real Beograd | 80 : 76 |
| | | | | | (12:12, 18:14, 29:16, 21:34) | Datum: 10.03.2024 Vreme: 13:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Aleksa Ignjatović Delegat: Milena Glavan |
| | | | |
| | 90792 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Mondo Basket | 90 : 87 |
| | | | | | (28:20, 19:20, 20:20, 23:27) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90793 | KK Vizura : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 82 : 63 |
| | | | | | (22:14, 19:11, 18:24, 23:14) | Datum: 03.03.2024 Vreme: 13:20 | Lokacija: Hala Vizura Sport (Cara Dušana 105) | Sudije: Nikola Mladenović, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Nebojša Lazarević |
| | | | |
| | 90794 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Žitko Basket | 82 : 70 |
| | | | | | (26:18, 21:16, 19:19, 16:17) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90795 | KK Real Beograd : KK Mladenovac | 85 : 68 |
| | | | | | (27:20, 15:19, 26:12, 17:17) | Datum: 07.03.2024 Vreme: 15:20 | Lokacija: Hala Vizura Sport (Cara Dušana 105) | Sudije: Nikola Blagojević, Marko Vukčević Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 90796 | KK Gorica Leomax : KK Radnički (Obrenovac) | 72 : 64 |
| | | | | | (22:15, 16:10, 14:22, 20:17) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90797 | KK Gorica Leomax : KK Vizura | 77 : 68 |
| | | | | | (21:14, 20:13, 17:17, 19:24) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90798 | KK Radnički (Obrenovac) : KK Real Beograd | 69 : 57 |
| | | | | | (17:15, 21:11, 19:15, 12:16) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90799 | KK Mladenovac : KK Mondo Basket | 59 : 54 |
| | | | | | (13:13, 15:10, 14:14, 17:17) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90800 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 79 : 72 |
| | | | | | (24:21, 20:16, 20:20, 15:15) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90801 | KK Vizura : KK Žitko Basket | 66 : 80 |
| | | | | | (13:23, 21:17, 24:16, 8:24) | Datum: 15.03.2024 Vreme: 15:20 | Lokacija: Hala Vizura Sport (Cara Dušana 105) | Sudije: Pavle Cvetić, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Borko Pavlović |
| | | | |
| | 90802 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Mladenovac | 83 : 73 |
| | | | | | (28:25, 18:16, 21:19, 16:13) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90803 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Radnički (Obrenovac) | 100 : 96 |
| | | | | | (19:21, 14:24, 14:25, 39:16, 14:10) | Datum: 13.03.2024 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Marko Bogićević Delegat: Aleksandar Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 90804 | KK Real Beograd : KK Gorica Leomax | 70 : 77 |
| | | | | | (15:15, 16:18, 26:21, 13:23) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90805 | KK Real Beograd : KK Vizura | 74 : 76 |
| | | | | | (19:28, 21:16, 11:19, 23:13) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90806 | KK Gorica Leomax : KK Mondo Basket | 90 : 77 |
| | | | | | (29:18, 20:24, 21:16, 20:19) | Datum: 03.03.2024 Vreme: 17:00 | Lokacija: Hala FMP Železnik (Stjepana Supanca 15a) | Sudije: Miloš Prica, Vuk Stojanović Delegat: Slobodan Kaličanin |
| | | | |
| | 90807 | KK Radnički (Obrenovac) : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 74 : 67 |
| | | | | | (12:19, 24:14, 20:16, 18:18) | Datum: 17.03.2024 Vreme: 18:30 | Lokacija: Hala sportova (Obrenovac) (Kralja Aleksandra I 63) | Sudije: Filip Mladenović, Vuk Stojanović Delegat: Bojan Draškić |
| | | | |
| | 90808 | KK Mladenovac : KK Žitko Basket | 83 : 79 |
| | | | | | (15:21, 18:19, 28:21, 22:18) | Datum: 01.01.2024 |
| | | | |
| | 90809 | KK Vizura : KK Mladenovac | 92 : 61 |
| | | | | | (29:14, 17:24, 24:12, 22:11) | Datum: 07.04.2024 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Hala Vizura Sport (Cara Dušana 105) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Vuk Matić Delegat: Milena Glavan |
| | | | |
| | 90810 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Radnički (Obrenovac) | 86 : 82 |
| | | | | | (17:25, 24:27, 19:19, 26:11) | Datum: 03.04.2024 Vreme: 17:20 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Petar Janković, Petar Jankuloski Delegat: Borko Pavlović |
| | | | |
| | 90811 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Gorica Leomax | 80 : 75 |
| | | | | | (21:16, 21:15, 19:22, 19:22) | Datum: 10.03.2024 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Nikola Mladenović, Helena Marinković Delegat: Đorđe Ilić |
| | | | |
| | 90812 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Real Beograd | 61 : 62 |
| | | | | | (18:23, 13:7, 10:13, 20:19) | Datum: 14.04.2024 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Nikola Mladenović, Helena Marinković Delegat: Predrag Đikanović |
| | | | |
1MRL Centar
| | RB | | | Ekipa | | Odig. | | Pob. | | Por. | | Koš + | | Koš - | | Raz. | | Bodovi | | | | 1. | | | KK Zemun Borac | | 14 | | 13 | | 1 | | 1183 | | 1033 | | 150 | | 27 | | | | 2. | | | KK Paragon (Lazarevac) | | 14 | | 12 | | 2 | | 1218 | | 1016 | | 202 | | 26 | | | | 3. | | | KK IBC | | 14 | | 11 | | 3 | | 1243 | | 968 | | 275 | | 25 | | | | 4. | | | KK Žarkovo | | 14 | | 6 | | 8 | | 1072 | | 1070 | | 2 | | 20 | | | | 5. | | | KK Torlak OKK Beograd | | 14 | | 6 | | 8 | | 1049 | | 1136 | | -87 | | 20 | | | | 6. | | | KK Mladenovac | | 14 | | 4 | | 10 | | 987 | | 1176 | | -189 | | 18 | | | | 7. | | | KK Žitko Basket | | 14 | | 2 | | 12 | | 1013 | | 1161 | | -148 | | 16 | | | | 8. | | | KK Mondo Basket | | 14 | | 2 | | 12 | | 960 | | 1165 | | -205 | | 16 | | |
| | 84907 | KK Paragon (Lazarevac) : KK IBC | 101 : 92 |
| | | | | | (21:18, 28:35, 28:24, 24:15) | Datum: 15.10.2023 Vreme: 19:00 | Lokacija: SRC Kolubara - Nova hala (Lazarevac) (Hilandarska BB) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Miloš Joksimović Delegat: Nikola Tomić |
| | | | |
| | 84908 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Žitko Basket | 87 : 73 |
| | | | | | (18:14, 32:16, 15:22, 22:21) | Datum: 18.10.2023 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Petar Janković, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Milan Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 84909 | KK Mladenovac : KK Mondo Basket | 59 : 54 |
| | | | | | (13:13, 15:10, 14:14, 17:17) | Datum: 15.10.2023 Vreme: 13:00 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Nikola Mladenović, Aleksandar Petrović Delegat: Aleksandar Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 84910 | KK Žarkovo : KK Zemun Borac | 65 : 86 |
| | | | | | (19:25, 12:18, 13:19, 21:24) | Datum: 18.10.2023 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Vuk Matić Delegat: Aleksandar Varađan |
| | | | |
| | 84911 | KK IBC : KK Zemun Borac | 77 : 86 |
| | | | | | (19:17, 16:8, 20:17, 19:32, 3:12) | Datum: 22.10.2023 Vreme: 19:20 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Filip Mladenović Delegat: Nikola Tomić |
| | | | |
| | 84912 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Žarkovo | 74 : 82 |
| | | | | | (29:16, 18:25, 11:21, 16:20) | Datum: 22.10.2023 Vreme: 15:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Miloš Prica, Vuk Stojanović Delegat: Borko Pavlović |
| | | | |
| | 84913 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Mladenovac | 69 : 73 |
| | | | | | (14:18, 16:20, 22:18, 17:17) | Datum: 21.10.2023 Vreme: 13:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Nebojša Lazarević |
| | | | |
| | 84914 | KK Paragon (Lazarevac) : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 98 : 58 |
| | | | | | (29:16, 29:13, 20:15, 20:14) | Datum: 21.10.2023 Vreme: 15:00 | Lokacija: SRC Kolubara - Nova hala (Lazarevac) (Hilandarska BB) | Sudije: Nikola Mladenović, Dunja Popović Delegat: Đorđe Ilić |
| | | | |
| | 84915 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK IBC | 66 : 96 |
| | | | | | (12:23, 13:26, 14:19, 27:28) | Datum: 28.10.2023 Vreme: 12:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Vuk Stojanović Delegat: Slobodan Kaličanin |
| | | | |
| | 84916 | KK Mladenovac : KK Paragon (Lazarevac) | 81 : 92 |
| | | | | | (18:23, 31:21, 14:28, 18:20) | Datum: 29.10.2023 Vreme: 14:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Marko Bogićević Delegat: Bojan Draškić |
| | | | |
| | 84917 | KK Žarkovo : KK Žitko Basket | 95 : 88 |
| | | | | | (23:17, 23:27, 23:20, 26:24) | Datum: 28.10.2023 Vreme: 20:20 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Marko Vukčević Delegat: Nikola Tomić |
| | | | |
| | 84918 | KK Zemun Borac : KK Mondo Basket | 69 : 63 |
| | | | | | (12:15, 15:9, 29:18, 13:21) | Datum: 01.11.2023 Vreme: 21:45 | Lokacija: Hala Pinki (Gradski park 2) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Helena Marinković Delegat: Goran Radovanović |
| | | | |
| | 84919 | KK IBC : KK Mondo Basket | 98 : 65 |
| | | | | | (28:20, 16:14, 26:17, 28:14) | Datum: 05.11.2023 Vreme: 20:00 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Miloš Prica, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Milena Glavan |
| | | | |
| | 84920 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Zemun Borac | 63 : 84 |
| | | | | | (14:18, 19:19, 16:25, 14:22) | Datum: 08.11.2023 Vreme: 16:20 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Aleksandar Petrović Delegat: Goran Radovanović |
| | | | |
| | 84921 | KK Paragon (Lazarevac) : KK Žarkovo | 84 : 73 |
| | | | | | (19:18, 27:14, 16:24, 22:17) | Datum: 04.11.2023 Vreme: 18:00 | Lokacija: SRC Kolubara - Nova hala (Lazarevac) (Hilandarska BB) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Vuk Matić Delegat: Milan Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 84922 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Mladenovac | 83 : 73 |
| | | | | | (28:25, 18:16, 21:19, 16:13) | Datum: 04.11.2023 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Tijana Vojvodić Delegat: Đorđe Ilić |
| | | | |
| | 84923 | KK Mladenovac : KK IBC | 59 : 75 |
| | | | | | (13:23, 12:28, 17:14, 17:10) | Datum: 12.11.2023 Vreme: 14:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Aleksa Ignjatović Delegat: Đorđe Ilić |
| | | | |
| | 84924 | KK Žarkovo : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 83 : 67 |
| | | | | | (19:12, 24:19, 17:22, 23:14) | Datum: 11.11.2023 Vreme: 18:00 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Nikola Mladenović, Helena Marinković Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 84925 | KK Zemun Borac : KK Paragon (Lazarevac) | 87 : 71 |
| | | | | | (20:18, 18:19, 22:9, 27:25) | Datum: 14.11.2023 Vreme: 17:00 | Lokacija: Hala Pinki (Gradski park 2) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Miloš Prica Delegat: Nikola Tomić |
| | | | |
| | 84926 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Žitko Basket | 82 : 70 |
| | | | | | (26:18, 21:16, 19:19, 16:17) | Datum: 12.11.2023 Vreme: 15:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Predrag Đikanović |
| | | | |
| | 84927 | KK IBC : KK Žitko Basket | 94 : 69 |
| | | | | | (32:24, 24:9, 25:17, 13:19) | Datum: 18.11.2023 Vreme: 19:30 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Helena Marinković Delegat: Aleksandar Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 84928 | KK Paragon (Lazarevac) : KK Mondo Basket | 110 : 69 |
| | | | | | (37:19, 23:15, 22:18, 28:17) | Datum: 19.11.2023 Vreme: 18:00 | Lokacija: SRC Kolubara - Nova hala (Lazarevac) (Hilandarska BB) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Slobodan Kaličanin |
| | | | |
| | 84929 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Zemun Borac | 70 : 78 |
| | | | | | (25:12, 8:23, 18:19, 19:24) | Datum: 17.11.2023 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Vuk Matić Delegat: Milena Glavan |
| | | | |
| | 84930 | KK Mladenovac : KK Žarkovo | 89 : 75 |
| | | | | | (33:14, 13:25, 20:16, 23:20) | Datum: 19.11.2023 Vreme: 14:00 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Filip Mladenović, Aleksandar Petrović Delegat: Nebojša Lazarević |
| | | | |
| | 84931 | KK Žarkovo : KK IBC | 61 : 80 |
| | | | | | (16:20, 15:26, 11:17, 19:17) | Datum: 27.11.2023 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Predrag Đikanović |
| | | | |
| | 84932 | KK Zemun Borac : KK Mladenovac | 105 : 71 |
| | | | | | (26:21, 27:8, 31:24, 21:18) | Datum: 28.11.2023 Vreme: 17:00 | Lokacija: Hala Pinki (Gradski park 2) | Sudije: Nikola Blagojević, Vuk Stojanović Delegat: Đorđe Ilić |
| | | | |
| | 84933 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 80 : 89 |
| | | | | | (13:23, 22:22, 26:25, 19:19) | Datum: 25.11.2023 Vreme: 12:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Aleksandar Petrović Delegat: Nikola Tomić |
| | | | |
| | 84934 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Paragon (Lazarevac) | 79 : 95 |
| | | | | | (22:31, 22:25, 17:18, 18:21) | Datum: 25.11.2023 Vreme: 20:00 | Lokacija: SRC Kolubara - Nova hala (Lazarevac) (Hilandarska BB) | Sudije: Petar Jankuloski, Dunja Popović Delegat: Bojan Draškić |
| | | | |
| | 84935 | KK IBC : KK Paragon (Lazarevac) | 85 : 58 |
| | | | | | (24:14, 22:19, 21:17, 18:8) | Datum: 03.12.2023 Vreme: 19:30 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Miloš Joksimović Delegat: Goran Radovanović |
| | | | |
| | 84936 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 79 : 72 |
| | | | | | (24:21, 20:16, 20:20, 15:15) | Datum: 28.12.2023 Vreme: 14:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Nikola Blagojević, Marko Vukčević Delegat: Borko Pavlović |
| | | | |
| | 84937 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Mladenovac | 75 : 73 |
| | | | | | (21:18, 19:25, 20:15, 15:15) | Datum: 04.12.2023 Vreme: 17:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Filip Mladenović, Helena Marinković Delegat: Nebojša Lazarević |
| | | | |
| | 84938 | KK Zemun Borac : KK Žarkovo | 79 : 70 |
| | | | | | (16:18, 24:10, 17:21, 22:21) | Datum: 06.12.2023 Vreme: 21:45 | Lokacija: Hala Pinki (Gradski park 2) | Sudije: Nikola Mladenović, Tijana Vojvodić Delegat: Bojan Draškić |
| | | | |
| | 84939 | KK Zemun Borac : KK IBC | 99 : 96 |
| | | | | | (24:12, 28:28, 18:29, 29:27) | Datum: 13.12.2023 Vreme: 21:45 | Lokacija: Hala Pinki (Gradski park 2) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Nikola Mladenović Delegat: Goran Radovanović |
| | | | |
| | 84940 | KK Žarkovo : KK Mondo Basket | 78 : 61 |
| | | | | | (15:18, 19:13, 19:21, 25:9) | Datum: 13.12.2023 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Petar Janković, Vuk Stojanović Delegat: Aleksandar Varađan |
| | | | |
| | 84941 | KK Mladenovac : KK Žitko Basket | 83 : 79 |
| | | | | | (15:21, 18:19, 28:21, 22:18) | Datum: 10.12.2023 Vreme: 14:00 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 84942 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Paragon (Lazarevac) | 65 : 71 |
| | | | | | (18:24, 16:17, 13:12, 18:18) | Datum: 10.12.2023 Vreme: 16:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Filip Mladenović, Pavle Cvetić Delegat: Predrag Đikanović |
| | | | |
| | 84943 | KK IBC : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 95 : 65 |
| | | | | | (28:25, 30:11, 18:9, 19:20) | Datum: 17.12.2023 Vreme: 20:20 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Petar Janković, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 84944 | KK Paragon (Lazarevac) : KK Mladenovac | 113 : 73 |
| | | | | | (27:20, 25:17, 29:25, 32:11) | Datum: 16.12.2023 Vreme: 19:00 | Lokacija: SRC Kolubara - Nova hala (Lazarevac) (Hilandarska BB) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Vuk Matić Delegat: Nikola Tomić |
| | | | |
| | 84945 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Žarkovo | 60 : 92 |
| | | | | | (16:17, 14:27, 19:26, 11:22) | Datum: 17.12.2023 Vreme: 18:00 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Bogdan Mrdeljić Delegat: Aleksandar Todorović |
| | | | |
| | 84946 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Zemun Borac | 62 : 80 |
| | | | | | (7:19, 15:19, 20:24, 20:18) | Datum: 16.12.2023 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Miloš Prica, Vidan Peruničić Delegat: Bojan Draškić |
| | | | |
| | 84947 | KK Mondo Basket : KK IBC | 54 : 102 |
| | | | | | (6:35, 20:20, 13:24, 15:23) | Datum: 24.12.2023 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Miloš Prica, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Slobodan Kaličanin |
| | | | |
| | 84948 | KK Zemun Borac : KK Žitko Basket | 82 : 76 |
| | | | | | (13:14, 22:26, 20:14, 27:22) | Datum: 23.12.2023 Vreme: 18:00 | Lokacija: Hala Pinki (Gradski park 2) | Sudije: Pavle Cvetić, Aleksa Ignjatović Delegat: Aleksandar Varađan |
| | | | |
| | 84949 | KK Žarkovo : KK Paragon (Lazarevac) | 60 : 77 |
| | | | | | (13:22, 14:19, 20:16, 13:20) | Datum: 23.12.2023 Vreme: 18:00 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Petar Janković Delegat: Aleksandar Tolić |
| | | | |
| | 84950 | KK Mladenovac : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 67 : 81 |
| | | | | | (18:15, 22:26, 16:20, 11:20) | Datum: 24.12.2023 Vreme: 13:00 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Vidan Peruničić Delegat: Goran Radovanović |
| | | | |
| | 84951 | KK IBC : KK Mladenovac | 95 : 48 |
| | | | | | (30:14, 22:7, 23:8, 20:19) | Datum: 28.01.2024 Vreme: 20:00 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Petar Janković, Marko Vukčević Delegat: Bojan Draškić |
| | | | |
| | 84952 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Žarkovo | 79 : 71 |
| | | | | | (16:24, 24:17, 20:16, 19:14) | Datum: 27.01.2024 Vreme: 18:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Aleksa Ignjatović Delegat: Borko Pavlović |
| | | | |
| | 84953 | KK Paragon (Lazarevac) : KK Zemun Borac | 89 : 72 |
| | | | | | (33:19, 17:16, 15:13, 24:24) | Datum: 29.01.2024 Vreme: 16:00 | Lokacija: SRC Kolubara - Nova hala (Lazarevac) (Hilandarska BB) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Miloš Joksimović Delegat: Aleksandar Tolić |
| | | | |
| | 84954 | KK Žitko Basket : KK Mondo Basket | 91 : 70 |
| | | | | | (19:12, 15:16, 25:22, 32:20) | Datum: 27.01.2024 Vreme: 13:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Željko Delić |
| | | | |
| | 84955 | KK Žitko Basket : KK IBC | 59 : 67 |
| | | | | | (7:18, 16:15, 17:22, 19:12) | Datum: 04.02.2024 Vreme: 17:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Miloš Đurđić, Pavle Cvetić Delegat: Goran Radovanović |
| | | | |
| | 84956 | KK Mondo Basket : KK Paragon (Lazarevac) | 64 : 74 |
| | | | | | (16:23, 12:21, 19:16, 17:14) | Datum: 04.02.2024 Vreme: 13:20 | Lokacija: Graovac (Batajnica) (Kralja Mihajla Zetskog 45) | Sudije: Dalibor Šušteršić, Aleksandar Lazić Delegat: Predrag Đikanović |
| | | | |
| | 84957 | KK Zemun Borac : KK Torlak OKK Beograd | 85 : 77 |
| | | | | | (19:25, 22:10, 27:16, 17:26) | Datum: 07.02.2024 Vreme: 21:45 | Lokacija: Hala Pinki (Gradski park 2) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Petar Jankuloski Delegat: Slobodan Kaličanin |
| | | | |
| | 84958 | KK Žarkovo : KK Mladenovac | 89 : 55 |
| | | | | | (29:13, 20:13, 19:12, 21:17) | Datum: 03.02.2024 Vreme: 19:30 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Filip Mladenović, Aleksandar Petrović Delegat: Nikola Tomić |
| | | | |
| | 84959 | KK IBC : KK Žarkovo | 91 : 78 |
| | | | | | (21:17, 23:22, 27:18, 20:21) | Datum: 11.02.2024 Vreme: 20:00 | Lokacija: Hala sportova Žarkovo (Olimpijskih igara 14) | Sudije: Nikola Đokić, Nikola Blagojević Delegat: Nikola Tomić |
| | | | |
| | 84960 | KK Mladenovac : KK Zemun Borac | 83 : 91 |
| | | | | | (14:24, 14:23, 30:24, 25:20) | Datum: 10.02.2024 Vreme: 14:20 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Ljubomir Ivanović Gedža (Mladenovac) (Vuka Karadžića 73) | Sudije: Aleksandar Petrović, Vuk Stojanović Delegat: Borko Pavlović |
| | | | |
| | 84961 | KK Torlak OKK Beograd : KK Mondo Basket | 90 : 87 |
| | | | | | (28:20, 19:20, 20:20, 23:27) | Datum: 12.02.2024 Vreme: 21:20 | Lokacija: Hala Radivoj Korać (Zdravka Čelara 12) | Sudije: Miloš Joksimović, Vidan Peruničić Delegat: Nebojša Lazarević |
| | | | |
| | 84962 | KK Paragon (Lazarevac) : KK Žitko Basket | 85 : 58 |
| | | | | | (24:12, 24:14, 24:20, 13:12) | Datum: 12.02.2024 Vreme: 17:30 | Lokacija: Sportski centar Košutnjak - velika sala (Kneza Višeslava 72 ) | Sudije: Dragan Jakovljević, Tijana Vojvodić Delegat: Đorđe Ilić |
| | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
Prezentacije ostalih klubova
|
|
|